Sign In | Join Free | My spintoband.com
spintoband.com
Import and export trade CO.,LTD.,jiangsu lubo
Jiangsu Lu Bo Import & Export Trade Co., Ltd. (China Investment Guarantee)
Home > Fertilizer Urea Agriculture >

Agriculture Fertiliser Plant Urea Def Grade Nitrogenous Fertilizer

Import and export trade CO.,LTD.,jiangsu lubo
Import and export trade CO.,LTD.,jiangsu lubo
City: Wuxi
Province/State: Jiangsu
Country/Region: China
Tel: +86--510-82444769
Contact Person:
Mr Woollin

Agriculture Fertiliser Plant Urea Def Grade Nitrogenous Fertilizer

Certification : CCIC, SGS, COTECNA
Place of Origin : CHINA
Payment Terms : 100%T/T, 30% T/T and 70%L/C
Brand Name : LUBO
Model Number : 57-13-6
MOQ : 50 Ton
Price : Price Interview
Delivery Time : 1-2 Months
Packaging Details : Woven PP bags with E inner liner
Color : White
MF : CH4N2O
EINECS No : 200-315-5
Biuret : 1.0%max
Use : Corn
Sample service : Offered
Contact Now

Fertilizer urea 46% with SGS certificate CAS 57-13-6.

Urea widely used N-P-K in agriculture with low price from china factory price


Classification:Nitrogen Fertilizer

Color:White

Type:Urea

Appearance:Free flowing, Anti-caking

Urea Coating:Polymer

Harmful substance:N/A

CAS No.:57-13-6

Package:Woven PP bags with PE inner liner

Other Names:Carbamide

Transportation:By containers or bulk vessel

MF:CH4N2O

Payment term: 100%T/T, 30% T/T and 70%L/C

EINECS No.: 200-315-5

Certificate:CCIC, SGS, COTECNA

Place of Origin:China(Mainland)

Sample service:Offered

State:Prilled/Granular

HS CODE:31021000


Application:Agricultural


Specifications


Urea 46%


Nitrogen

46% Min

Biuret

1.0% Max

Moisture

0.5% Max

Size.

granular 2-4.75mm 90% min

Size

prilled 0.85-2.8mm 95% mi


About Company :


Established in 2005.

Specializing in fertilizer production and export business.

Main products : Prilled Urea, Granular Urea, DAP, MAP, NPK, AMMONIUM SULPHATE,etc.

More than 10,000 square meters facility area which located at Hubei city .

Well-deserved reputation.


Our Advantages:


Good Quality ............... The most important factor we care.

Competitive Price ........ For our mutual benefit.

Prompt delivery ........... Abundant production ability, storage ability and manpower.

Professional ................ From 10 years of experience.

Excellent Service ......... Customer always first.


Please feel free to contact us for more information, we'll give you our best price for a long-term cooperation.



China Customized Inflatable Bumper Ball Game Bubble Adult Grass CE supplier

Agriculture Fertiliser Plant Urea Def Grade Nitrogenous Fertilizer Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
Enter your email please.
To: Import and export trade CO.,LTD.,jiangsu lubo
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
 
Inquiry Cart 0